Sajad Shahi Telegram channel photo

Sajad Shahi

@shahsajadPublic Channel

🟠SoundCloud soundcloud.com/sajadshahi 🟢Spotify open.spotify.com/artist/3VzZOmXc8pZRfNxoiliE1A 🔴YouTube youtube.com/@SajadShaahi 🟣Instagram instagram.com/sajadshaahi ⚫️AppleMusic music.apple.com/us/artist/sajad-shahi/1640091683

38.6k (38,637 subscribers)
Members
—
Rating
22
Total Posts
Sep 16, 2026, 11:04 AM
Updated
Mar 31, 2026
Created
Stats

You are viewing English content. To see content in other languages, change the language of the site.

Channel Information

Channel Information
Channel NameSajad Shahi
Username@shahsajad
CategorySpotify Playlists
LanguageEnglish
CountryUnited States
Members38,637
Channel TypePublic Channel
CreatedMar 31, 2026
Last UpdatedSep 16, 2026 • 10 days ago
StatusActive

Ranking

Global Ranking
#19269-16
Language Ranking
#4154+2
Category Ranking
#19No change

Participant Growth (Last 29 Days)

Total: 38.6K
24h growth: +1.2K 3%
03/3104/1004/2105/1206/1607/1808/0209/16

Latest Posts

Sajad Shahi

Sep 10, 2026, 16:04

کیری ترین ریسک دنیا اعتماده
467,000003,940
Sajad Shahi

Sep 10, 2026, 16:04

کاشکی تو زندگی دکمه دیلیت خاطرات بود
436,000003,650
Sajad Shahi

Sep 10, 2026, 16:04

چقدر اون آدمایی که بودیم دیگه نیستیم
342,000005,100
Sajad Shahi

Sep 10, 2026, 16:04

Video
SHAH IN THE WEST
315,000002,580
Sajad Shahi

Sep 10, 2026, 16:04

حداقل حالمو می‌پرسیدی، شاید منم زدن.
351,000002,800
Sajad Shahi

Sep 10, 2026, 16:04

حتی مغرور ترین آدم ها هم حریف خاطرات نمیشن
361,000003,810
Sajad Shahi

May 11, 2026, 15:04

بدترین ضربه هارو اعتماد میزنه
344,000003,890
Sajad Shahi

May 11, 2026, 15:04

تا کونی نسوزه دهنی وا نمیشه
351,000004,260
Sajad Shahi

May 11, 2026, 15:04

اعتماد نکن کیر ‌میخوری
279,000002,860
Sajad Shahi

May 11, 2026, 15:04

Photo
Tracklist for the upcoming album “Miras”

You can still purchase the album on
168,000001,770

Showing 22 of 22 posts

Rating

Login required

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Sajad Shahi Telegram channel about?+

Sajad Shahi (@shahsajad) is a Telegram channel in the Spotify Playlists category. 🟠SoundCloud soundcloud.com/sajadshahi 🟢Spotify open.spotify.com/artist/3VzZOmXc8pZRfNxoiliE1A 🔴YouTube youtube.com/@SajadShaahi 🟣Instagram instagram.com/sajadshaahi ⚫️AppleMusic music.apple.com/us/artist/sajad-sha...

How do I join Sajad Shahi (@shahsajad) on Telegram?+

Open the channel profile on tgdio, then use the Join / Open in Telegram button to go to @shahsajad in the Telegram app or web client and subscribe for free.

Is Sajad Shahi a good Spotify Playlists channel to follow?+

On tgdio you can check Sajad Shahi's rating, user reviews, ranking, and latest posts before joining. It currently lists about 38,637 subscribers on tgdio. Compare it with similar Spotify Playlists channels in the same category.

Where can I see Sajad Shahi stats and latest posts?+

On tgdio, open the @shahsajad channel page for subscriber stats, ranking, ratings, and recent posts. Use the Stats link on the profile for deeper growth and activity charts.