Mindo AI Telegram channel photo

Mindo AI

@MindoAIPublic Channel

Official channel of Mindo AI project. The attention-to-capital engine of crypto—AI-native, on-chain aware, and built to score real influence, price belief, and prove ROI. Get your social card & share it → Support: @MindoAImod

605 (605 subscribers)
Members
—
Rating
8
Total Posts
Sep 19, 2026, 11:04 AM
Updated
Apr 17, 2026
Created
Stats

You are viewing English content. To see content in other languages, change the language of the site.

Channel Information

Channel Information
Channel NameMindo AI
Username@MindoAI
CategoryCryptocurrency
LanguageEnglish
CountryUnited States
Members605
Channel TypePublic Channel
CreatedApr 17, 2026
Last UpdatedSep 19, 2026 • 7 days ago
StatusActive

Ranking

Global Ranking
#820-2
Language Ranking
#184No change
Category Ranking
#21No change

Participant Growth (Last 9 Days)

Total: 605
24h growth: -5 1%
04/1705/0405/0407/0607/0608/2208/3109/1009/19

Latest Posts

Mindo AI

Sep 05, 2026, 16:14

Photo
🎙️MindoAI × Konnex Twitter Space

“Robotics, Physical AI, the future machine economy & Konnex KOLpad Public Phase Launch”

We’ll cover:

-> The next wave of robotics & Physical AI
-> What Konnex is building and how it works
-> Konnex progress, vision & roadmap
-> MindoAI × Konnex KOLpad

And there’s more:

The Konnex KOLpad Public Phase will officially OPEN LIVE during the AMA!

📅 Date: August 10
⏰ Time: 4 PM UTC
📍 X Space: https://twitter.com/i/spaces/1nKOLQErDYrGR

Speakers:

George Gold, Core Member https://x.com/mindoai?s=21
Lucas Van Oostrum, Strategic Advisor https://x.com/konnex_world?s=21
Vladimir Smelov, CTO https://x.com/konnex_world?s=21

Have a question? Drop it in the comments in advance and we’ll try to answer it during the AMA

🔔 Set your reminder for tomorrow and don’t miss the live launch!

https://x.com/mindoai/status/2086490831955820579?s=46
157008
Mindo AI

Sep 05, 2026, 16:14

Photo
Public Phase of https://x.com/konnex_world KOLpad LIVE!

—> https://mindoshare.ai/kolpad

It's exclusive access for creators to join the Konnex project round on special terms

Details:

• Ticket size: $500 min → $20,000 max
• $200K soft cap / $1.5M hard cap
• Creator-only round
• Commitment: 12 posts
• Deadline: August 17

All terms are now LIVE on our campaign page - and we’re pretty sure these conditions will surprise you!

How to apply:

1. Visit: https://t.co/LcWFVp0vcH
2. Review the Konnex KOLpad details and click "Apply for Allocation"
3. Follow the step-by-step process on the website

$1.1M has already been raised during the Private & Whitelist Phases

🗓 The Public Phase is your final opportunity to join and remains open until August 17
134006
Mindo AI

Sep 05, 2026, 16:14

Photo
Private Phase of the KOLpad with https://x.com/konnex_world is officially LIVE!

KOLpad: Exclusive access for creators to secure project allocations on special terms

Starting today, Tier 1 KOLs with direct access to our team can secure a Konnex allocation

Here's the rollout:

Today - Private Phase (Tier 1 KOLs only)
Aug 3, 2026 - Whitelist Phase opens
Aug 10, 2026 - Public Phase goes live

If you're already in direct contact with our team, your opportunity starts now!

Not there yet?

In 10 days, you'll be able to join through the whitelist

In 17 days, everyone gets access

Huge congratulations to the Konnex team on the MindoAI launch 🤝

In the next phase, we'll reveal the allocation details and open access to more participants. Until then, the terms won't be available on the website


In the meantime...

Let's make some prediction 👀

Target raise: $200,000

How many times do you think it'll be oversubscribed
3540020
Mindo AI

Sep 05, 2026, 16:14

Photo
Whitelist Phase is officially LIVE!

https://x.com/konnex_world KOLpad has already received $613K in allocation requests during the Private Phase

NOW, Whitelist access is open to creators with a Mindo KOL Score of 500+

👉 How to apply:

1. Visit: https://mindoshare.ai/kolpad/konnex_world
2. Review the Konnex KOLpad details and click "Apply for Allocation"

Participation details and round information are currently available on our website only for whitelisted creators

If you have 10K+ followers on another social platform (not X) or believe you qualify for the whitelist, feel free to contact our team on the Konnex KOLpad page - we’ll help review your eligibility

The next stage is the Public Phase, where anyone will be able to participate

Public Phase opens on August 10. Stay tuned!
2510012
Mindo AI

Sep 05, 2026, 16:14

Photo
Minders, WELCOME to our official Telegram community! 🟢

Despite the temporary suspension of X, we’re continuing to operate at full speed, and our $1,5M campaign with TRIA remains active

We also haven’t forgotten about the rewards from other campaigns that some of you are still waiting to receive. We have updates on this matter, and we’ll be sharing more details with you next week

At the same time, our team is preparing a wave of updates - both for the product itself and for our campaigns

For now, we strongly encourage everyone to stay focused on the TRIA campaign with a $1.5M prize pool!

Only 3 weeks remain until the end of Epoch 2, so now is the perfect time to maximize your activity and secure your position on the leaderboard

Thank you for being part of the Mindo AI journey. More opportunities, updates, and exciting announcements are on the way 💚
1,05000110
Mindo AI

Sep 05, 2026, 16:14

Photo
Looks like it’s time to let CT know we’re back 🟢
83600135
Mindo AI

Sep 05, 2026, 16:14

Photo
Epoch 2 of https://t.me/useTria Leaderboards is officially complete! 🎉

$75,000 USDT is now claimable by the Top 300

Huge congrats to everyone who made it! Snapshot your rank & flex your rewards on X!

-> https://mindoshare.ai/perform/useTria

The biggest update is that, before we launch Epoch 3, we're taking a short pause (around a month)

Why?

Because we want to make sure TRIA's reward system is built for the long term

While $75,000 every epoch is exciting, we want to keep growing the reward pool toward $200K+ per epoch

Over the next few weeks, we'll be reviewing and refining the Leaderboards mechanics to make Epoch 3 stronger, more sustainable, and more rewarding

While Epoch 3 is on pause, TRIA will continue launching trading campaigns on its side. Keep an eye on https://t.me/useTria so you don't miss any updates

Stay tuned. Epoch 3 will be worth the wait 🛡️
4060013
Mindo AI

Sep 05, 2026, 16:14

Channel created
0000

Showing 8 of 8 posts

Rating

Login required

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Mindo AI Telegram channel about?+

Mindo AI (@MindoAI) is a Telegram channel in the Cryptocurrency category. Official channel of Mindo AI project. The attention-to-capital engine of crypto—AI-native, on-chain aware, and built to score real influence, price belief, and prove ROI. Get your social card & share it → Support: @Mi...

How do I join Mindo AI (@MindoAI) on Telegram?+

Open the channel profile on tgdio, then use the Join / Open in Telegram button to go to @MindoAI in the Telegram app or web client and subscribe for free.

Is Mindo AI a good Cryptocurrency channel to follow?+

On tgdio you can check Mindo AI's rating, user reviews, ranking, and latest posts before joining. It currently lists about 605 subscribers on tgdio. Compare it with similar Cryptocurrency channels in the same category.

Where can I see Mindo AI stats and latest posts?+

On tgdio, open the @MindoAI channel page for subscriber stats, ranking, ratings, and recent posts. Use the Stats link on the profile for deeper growth and activity charts.