Breach.VIP Telegram channel photo

Breach.VIP

@Breach_VIPPublic Channel

https://breach.vip/ | #BreachNation #ProtectTheHive | Support @BreachSupp

4.1k (4,110 subscribers)
Members
—
Rating
12
Total Posts
Jun 7, 2026, 5:40 PM
Updated
Apr 7, 2026
Created
Stats

You are viewing English content. To see content in other languages, change the language of the site.

Channel Information

Channel Information
Channel NameBreach.VIP
Username@Breach_VIP
CategoryCybersecurity
LanguageEnglish
CountryUnited States
Members4,110
Channel TypePublic Channel
CreatedApr 7, 2026
Last UpdatedJun 7, 2026 • 111 days ago
StatusActive

Ranking

Global Ranking
#52950-44
Language Ranking
#11244-7
Category Ranking
#140No change

Participant Growth (Last 5 Days)

Total: 4.1K
24h growth: +394 11%
04/0704/1204/2905/1606/07

Latest Posts

Breach.VIP

May 21, 2026, 03:27

Photo
On August 11, 2025 BreachForums, the largest and most notorious data-breach forum, suffered a data breach exposing the data of 325,226 users. This data includes: usernames, argon2 password hashes, salts, emails, ip addresses, and more. Now searchable on https://breach.vip/.
11,7000047
Breach.VIP

May 21, 2026, 03:27

New databases have been added

+ 3,226,756 MasedWorld (09.05.2018)
+ 2,415,840 Gamster (2020)
+ 1,141,392 ProstoTrainer (14.05.2024)
+ 978,988 FoxMC (02.12.2018)
+ 914,696 SpiceMC (14.01.2021)
+ 829,538 MineLand (30.12.2019)
+ 800,570 AtomCraft (07.12.2017)
+ 613,422 LiteCloud (23.12.2017)
+ 402,302 ReallyWorld (2018)
+ 393,444 Mixed (????)
+ 345,658 Cristalix (16.11.2019)
+ 332,256 LastCraft (28.05.2017)
+ 199,960 LastCraft (05.2021)
+ 171,580 BorkLand (2019)
+ 165,970 SkyBars (14.02.2021)
+ 126,072 EcuaCraft (2019)
+ 120,790 PandaMine (2020)
+ 111,650 MigosMC (08.06.2018)
+ 110,096 VaroxCraft (04.2022)
+ 102,050 FaweMC (13.02.2021)
+ 71,328 Cristalix (10.12.2016)
+ 59,044 AeroMine (29.04.2017)
+ 47,806 ArtyGrief (22.07.2024)
+ 43,508 FakeLand (06.04.2024)
+ 43,070 KaBoom (07.06.2018)
+ 38,216 SonnerFun (19.02.2025)
+ 33,758 MineSerwer (2023)
+ 32,246 FaveryHVH (19.06.2023)
+ 30,978 DarkHVH (24.05.2023)
+ 24,634 LiteSpace (01.03.2018)
+ 22,474 FaweMC (11.11.2016)
+ 22,474 Siberia (11.11.2016)
+ 18,034 MixerGrief (07.11.2023)
+ 17,754 SpecialGrief (04.04.2025)
+ 15,842 JustPex (07.01.2021)
+ 12,788 AniCloud (03.05.2023)
+ 5,000 LunarCraft (06.07.2021)
+ 3,780 BoberMC (28.06.2018)
+ 2,576 BullRise (27.03.2025)
+ 1,670 TowerCraft (2020)
+ 1,206 SpaceSide (13.09.2021)
+ 1,178 SlutMine (27.11.2020)
+ 310 HiddenMC (10.10.2022)
+ 218 WildMC (05.03.2023)
+ 206 DerrisMC (07.07.2020)
+ 64 DeCraft (09.08.2022)
+ 54 http://144.91.64.167/ (13.05.2022)
+ 40 FlozyCube (04.2021)
+ 36 Forine (2016)
+ 30 QuestCraft (15.11.2020)
+ 30 TrapGrief (21.05.2021)
+ 22 EvgexaCraft (2018)
+ 22 MyCube (07.2018)
+ 20 SunnyCloud (11.04.2018)
+ 16 Aternos (12.2015)
+ 16 AwakeCraft (06.12.2020)
+ 8 WomPlay (2019)
+ 4 EpicMC (2019)
+ 4 ReallyWorld (2019)
+ 2 ReallyWorld (2015)
8,8700044
Breach.VIP

May 21, 2026, 03:27

More databases have been added

+ 842,563 RestoreCord (2024)
+ 154,086 Discord IPs collection (202?)

Thank you to everyone that has contributed, we'll be adding more soon-
7,2800026
Breach.VIP

Apr 07, 2026, 23:26

Photo
You can now search by only Minecraft databases 👆
5,2700024
Breach.VIP

Apr 07, 2026, 23:26

Photo
You can now filter results using text or a regular expression. It is now also possible to filter results from what database(s) (source) they're from or if they contain certain field(s).
5,8800023

Showing 12 of 12 posts

Rating

Login required

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Breach.VIP Telegram channel about?+

Breach.VIP (@Breach_VIP) is a Telegram channel in the Cybersecurity category. | #BreachNation #ProtectTheHive | Support @BreachSupp

How do I join Breach.VIP (@Breach_VIP) on Telegram?+

Open the channel profile on tgdio, then use the Join / Open in Telegram button to go to @Breach_VIP in the Telegram app or web client and subscribe for free.

Is Breach.VIP a good Cybersecurity channel to follow?+

On tgdio you can check Breach.VIP's rating, user reviews, ranking, and latest posts before joining. It currently lists about 4,110 subscribers on tgdio. Compare it with similar Cybersecurity channels in the same category.

Where can I see Breach.VIP stats and latest posts?+

On tgdio, open the @Breach_VIP channel page for subscriber stats, ranking, ratings, and recent posts. Use the Stats link on the profile for deeper growth and activity charts.