Team BuildBot (STONE) Telegram Group photo

Team BuildBot (STONE)

@team_buildbotchatPublic Group

LineageOS and Infinity-X, Matrixx official builds support group for POCO X5 5G & Redmi Note 12 5G (Moonstone & Sunstone) Builds Channel: @team_buildbot

411 (411 members)
Members
—
Rating
—
Online Users
Sep 23, 2026, 12:11 AM
Updated
Apr 23, 2026
Created
Stats

You are viewing English content. To see content in other languages, change the language of the site.

Group Information

Group Information
Group NameTeam BuildBot (STONE)
Username@team_buildbotchat
CategoryGadgets Reviews
LanguageEnglish
CountryUnited States
Members411
Group TypePublic Group
CreatedApr 23, 2026
Last UpdatedSep 23, 2026 • 4 days ago
StatusActive

Ranking

Global Ranking
#11823No change
Language Ranking
#2773No change
Category Ranking
#71No change

Participant Growth (Last 5 Days)

Total: 41124h growth: +4 1%
04/2308/2509/0409/1309/23

Day-wise increase

DayMembersIncreasePercentage
September 23, 2026411+4+1%
September 13, 202640700%
September 4, 2026407+14+3.6%
August 25, 2026393+51+14.9%
April 23, 2026342——

Rating

Login required

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Team BuildBot (STONE) Telegram group about?+

Team BuildBot (STONE) (@team_buildbotchat) is a Telegram group in the Gadgets Reviews category. LineageOS and Infinity-X, Matrixx official builds support group for POCO X5 5G & Redmi Note 12 5G (Moonstone & Sunstone) Builds Channel: @team_buildbot

How do I join Team BuildBot (STONE) (@team_buildbotchat) on Telegram?+

Open the group profile on tgdio, then use the Join / Open in Telegram button to go to @team_buildbotchat in the Telegram app or web client and join for free.

Is Team BuildBot (STONE) a good Gadgets Reviews group to follow?+

On tgdio you can check Team BuildBot (STONE)'s rating, user reviews, ranking, and community activity before joining. It currently lists about 411 members on tgdio. Compare it with similar Gadgets Reviews groups in the same category.

Where can I see Team BuildBot (STONE) stats and community activity?+

On tgdio, open the @team_buildbotchat group page for member stats, ranking, ratings, and member insights. Use the Stats link on the profile for member growth and online stats.