Pankaj Tutorials Telegram channel photo

Pankaj Tutorials

All resources that was used in tutorial you can get it here 💯

20.4k (20,369 subscribers)
Members
—
Rating
54
Total Posts
Sep 17, 2026, 5:49 AM
Updated
Apr 4, 2026
Created
Stats

You are viewing English content. To see content in other languages, change the language of the site.

Channel Information

Channel Information
Channel NamePankaj Tutorials
Username@tutorialedgeResources
CategoryEbooks & Study Material
LanguageEnglish
CountryUnited States
Members20,369
Channel TypePublic Channel
CreatedApr 4, 2026
Last UpdatedSep 17, 2026 • 9 days ago
StatusActive

Ranking

Global Ranking
#7351-9
Language Ranking
#1527-3
Category Ranking
#47No change

Participant Growth (Last 14 Days)

Total: 20.4K
24h growth: +2.5K 14%
04/0404/1105/1406/2907/2008/1909/0709/17

Latest Posts

Pankaj Tutorials

Sep 09, 2026, 01:36

Create a photorealistic cinematic portrait based closely on the uploaded reference image.

Keep the same overall composition, seated pose, camera angle, framing, chair position, body posture, and deep-red studio atmosphere as the reference.

Subject

A young South Asian man sitting confidently and casually in a modern black leather lounge chair with a polished chrome/metal frame. He is positioned mainly on the right side of the vertical frame, with substantial empty red negative space on the left.

He is wearing a completely black outfit: black shirt with a slightly open collar, black trousers, and black shoes. The outfit should look premium, elegant, fitted and natural.

Pose

Match the reference pose closely:

Reclined comfortably in the chair

Torso slightly angled

One arm extended naturally toward the left armrest

Other hand resting naturally on the right armrest

Legs extended diagonally toward the lower-left portion of the frame

Relaxed, confident, mysterious body language

Natural anatomy and realistic proportions

Realistic hands and fingers


Face — VERY IMPORTANT

Use the uploaded reference photo as the identity reference if a person's photo is provided.

Keep the face completely clean and unobstructed.
The eyes must be 100% clearly visible.

Do NOT add anything across, over, around, or near the eyes.

Absolutely no:

blindfold

fabric over eyes

red lines

horizontal lines

motion streaks

light streaks

glowing effects

smoke

scratches

digital distortion

blur across the eyes

graphic overlays

face-covering effects

text touching the face


Keep the natural eyes, eyebrows, eyelids, nose, lips, moustache, jawline and facial skin texture fully visible and sharp.

Natural serious/confident expression, realistic skin texture, no excessive beauty retouching.

Background

Create a rich deep crimson-red studio background matching the reference. Smooth but subtly textured, with gentle tonal variations and cinematic depth.

The entire environment should have a dark luxury fashion-editorial atmosphere.

Lighting

Use dramatic low-key cinematic studio lighting.

Deep red ambient lighting should illuminate the background and subtly reflect on the chair's chrome frame. Use warm directional light on the subject's face and hands.

Keep the black clothing dark and sophisticated while retaining realistic fabric details.

Add subtle rim lighting around the hair, shoulders and body edges.

Chair

Modern minimalist black leather lounge chair with shiny chrome tubular frame, matching the general shape and position of the reference.

Chrome should naturally reflect the surrounding red lighting.

Camera & Composition

Vertical 9:16

Full seated portrait

Subject positioned toward the right

Large red negative space on the left

Camera approximately eye/chest level

Slightly wide cinematic perspective

Natural perspective

Subject occupies most of the vertical frame

Legs extend toward the lower-left corner

Strong editorial composition

Shallow but realistic depth of field


Color & Style

Deep crimson red + black + subtle warm skin tones.

High contrast, rich blacks, controlled highlights, cinematic shadows, subtle film grain, realistic skin pores, realistic fabric texture, realistic chrome reflections.

Luxury fashion campaign + dark cinematic editorial photography + premium studio portrait.

Strict Negative Prompt

NO TEXT, NO WORDS, NO LETTERS, NO CAPTIONS, NO QUOTATION MARKS, NO LOGOS, NO WATERMARKS, NO GRAPHICS.

NO BLINDFOLD, NO EYE COVERING, NO RED LINE, NO HORIZONTAL LINE, NO MOTION STREAK, NO LIGHT STREAK, NO FABRIC ACROSS EYES, NO EFFECT OVER EYES, NO EFFECT AROUND EYES, NO EYE BLUR, NO DIGITAL DISTORTION, NO GLITCH EFFECT, NO SMOKE OVER FACE.

No cartoon, anime, illustration, CGI appearance, plastic skin, excessive retouching, deformed hands, extra fingers, distorted anatomy, duplicated limbs, unnatural pose, low resolution, oversaturation or artificial-looking lighting.
12,4000038
Pankaj Tutorials

Sep 09, 2026, 01:36

The final image must have completely clean, unobstructed, natural-looking eyes and face, with absolutely no text or visual effects over the face.
12,000004
Pankaj Tutorials

Aug 25, 2026, 03:37

I am using this Capcut since 1 month
10,4000011
Pankaj Tutorials

Aug 25, 2026, 03:37

Videos Prompt.


Create a slow-motion cinematic romantic shot. Keep the camera COMPLETELY LOCKED. No zoom, no pan, no tilt, no rotation, no camera shake, no reframing, and no scene changes. Preserve the room, walls, window, curtain, lighting direction, composition, and perspective exactly as they are.
Maintain perfect facial identity consistency. Do NOT change the boy's face, the girl's face, hairstyle, skin tone, body proportions, clothing, headphones, jewelry, or accessories. Keep both characters exactly identical to the original image.
The entire animation plays in elegant slow motion.
The boy looks deeply at the girl with a soft, loving expression. His hand moves very slowly and naturally, gently brushing a few loose strands of her hair behind her ear. His fingertips softly glide through her hair with delicate, realistic motion. Every movement feels calm, intimate, and emotionally genuine.
The girl remains mostly still. She slowly blinks once, gently breathes, and slightly tilts her head into his touch. Her hair naturally follows the movement of his fingers. A very soft indoor breeze lightly moves a few loose strands of her hair and the boy's hair.
Keep the existing indoor lighting exactly as it appears in the original image. Do not add sunlight, sunset, lens flare, bloom, rim light, or any new light source. Maintain the same room brightness, color temperature, shadows, and natural indoor ambience throughout the entire video.
Keep the rest of the environment almost completely still. Only the hair moves slightly with the breeze. No extra object movement.
The final feeling should be a dreamy, emotional romantic movie scene where love is expressed through subtle eye contact, gentle touch, and natural human movement, while preserving the realistic indoor atmosphere.
Style:
Ultra realistic.
Photorealistic.
Romantic cinematic.
Natural indoor lighting.
Soft realistic shadows.
Natural human movement.
Movie quality.
4K.
60 FPS.
High facial consistency.
Professional cinematic color grading.
Negative Prompt:
camera movement, zoom, pan, tilt, rotation, camera shake, scene change, face change, identity change, hairstyle change, body deformation, clothing change, headphones change, sunlight, sunset, sun flare, lens flare, bloom, rim light, artificial glow, fake light rays, sparkles, particles, magical effects, smoke, unrealistic motion, exaggerated expressions, AI artifacts, flickering, blur, low quality, cartoon style, background changes.
12,600008
Pankaj Tutorials

Aug 25, 2026, 03:37

Ultra-realistic cinematic black-and-white portrait. Use the uploaded reference image as the highest-priority facial reference. Preserve the exact facial identity, facial proportions, skin tone, eye shape, nose, lips, eyebrows, hairstyle, hairline, facial hair, and all unique features with maximum face-match accuracy. Do not beautify, stylize, age, de-age, or replace the face.
A young man with medium-length wavy black hair, a few strands naturally falling over one eye, a faint mustache and light beard, wearing a black open-collar shirt/jacket with subtle white sleeve graphics. He is sitting against a rough textured concrete wall, shoulders slightly forward, body facing the camera, maintaining a calm, mysterious expression while looking directly into the lens.
Lighting: One dramatic overhead spotlight positioned slightly above and to the left, creating strong chiaroscuro lighting with one side of the face brightly illuminated and the other fading into deep shadow. High-contrast noir lighting with soft light falloff, subtle rim light, volumetric light, realistic shadow transitions, deep blacks, and cinematic mood.
Camera: Eye-level portrait, perfectly centered composition, head and upper torso visible, 85mm prime lens, f/1.8, shallow depth of field, ultra-sharp eyes, soft background blur.
Color grading: Monochrome black-and-white with muted gray tones, rich blacks, HDR, soft film grain, realistic skin texture, editorial fashion photography, premium magazine-quality finish, dark aesthetic, moody noir atmosphere.
Background: Minimal industrial concrete wall with subtle texture only, no distractions, no text, no logos.
Quality: Hyper-realistic, photorealistic, ultra-detailed, 8K, HDR, cinematic lighting, professional studio quality.
Aspect Ratio: 16:9 (landscape).
13,2000010
Pankaj Tutorials

May 24, 2026, 06:19

1000% working hai mai bhi isi ko use kar raha hu 🤝
1,220000
Pankaj Tutorials

May 24, 2026, 06:19

Analyze the uploaded face photo and generate a professional “AI-Powered Facial Beauty Report” poster in clean white-blue modern UI style. Include: - Large profile photo on left - Overall Beauty Score in percentage and x/10 rating - Attractive detailed facial…
3,700001

Showing 30 of 54 posts

Rating

Login required

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Pankaj Tutorials Telegram channel about?+

Pankaj Tutorials (@tutorialedgeResources) is a Telegram channel in the Ebooks & Study Material category. All resources that was used in tutorial you can get it here 💯

How do I join Pankaj Tutorials (@tutorialedgeResources) on Telegram?+

Open the channel profile on tgdio, then use the Join / Open in Telegram button to go to @tutorialedgeResources in the Telegram app or web client and subscribe for free.

Is Pankaj Tutorials a good Ebooks & Study Material channel to follow?+

On tgdio you can check Pankaj Tutorials's rating, user reviews, ranking, and latest posts before joining. It currently lists about 20,369 subscribers on tgdio. Compare it with similar Ebooks & Study Material channels in the same category.

Where can I see Pankaj Tutorials stats and latest posts?+

On tgdio, open the @tutorialedgeResources channel page for subscriber stats, ranking, ratings, and recent posts. Use the Stats link on the profile for deeper growth and activity charts.