Sophia official channel Telegram channel photo

Sophia official channel

@sophiasahara2025Public Channel

Sophia official channel shares Anime updates and media on Telegram. Join to stay updated.

AnimeEnglishUnited States
6.3k (6,273 subscribers)
Members
—
Rating
0
Total Posts
Sep 18, 2026, 6:38 PM
Updated
Apr 12, 2026
Created
Stats

You are viewing English content. To see content in other languages, change the language of the site.

Channel Information

Channel Information
Channel NameSophia official channel
Username@sophiasahara2025
CategoryAnime
LanguageEnglish
CountryUnited States
Members6,273
Channel TypePublic Channel
CreatedApr 12, 2026
Last UpdatedSep 18, 2026 • 8 days ago
StatusActive

Ranking

Global Ranking
#4747-6
Language Ranking
#964+1
Category Ranking
#188No change

Participant Growth (Last 13 Days)

Total: 6.3K
24h growth: +392 7%
04/1205/0205/1907/0408/1008/3109/18

Rating

Login required

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Sophia official channel Telegram channel about?+

Sophia official channel (@sophiasahara2025) is a Telegram channel in the Anime category. Sophia official channel shares Anime content on Telegram.

How do I join Sophia official channel (@sophiasahara2025) on Telegram?+

Open the channel profile on tgdio, then use the Join / Open in Telegram button to go to @sophiasahara2025 in the Telegram app or web client and subscribe for free.

Is Sophia official channel a good Anime channel to follow?+

On tgdio you can check Sophia official channel's rating, user reviews, ranking, and latest posts before joining. It currently lists about 6,273 subscribers on tgdio. Compare it with similar Anime channels in the same category.

Where can I see Sophia official channel stats and latest posts?+

On tgdio, open the @sophiasahara2025 channel page for subscriber stats, ranking, ratings, and recent posts. Use the Stats link on the profile for deeper growth and activity charts.