JacUpdates Bot Telegram Bot photo

Telegram Bot

JacUpdates Bot

@jacupdates_botPublic Bot

JacUpdates Bot is a Dating Telegram bot. Open it to explore commands and features.

DatingEnglishUnited States
I'm a Bot
Type
—
Rating
May 14, 2026
Created
May 14, 2026, 11:10 PM
Updated
View Bot

You are viewing English content. To see content in other languages, change the language of the site.

Bot Information

Bot Information
Bot NameJacUpdates Bot
Username@jacupdates_bot
CategoryDating
Rating—
LanguageEnglish
CountryUnited States
TypeI'm a Bot
CreatedMay 14, 2026
Last UpdatedMay 14, 2026 • 135 days ago
StatusActive

Ranking

Global Ranking
#10672-195
Language Ranking
#3683-88
Category Ranking
#99-2

—

Score

Directory Score

Combines ratings, ranking position, and profile completeness so you can compare bots quickly.

Rating

Login required

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the JacUpdates Bot Telegram bot?+

JacUpdates Bot (@jacupdates_bot) is a Telegram bot in the Dating category. JacUpdates Bot is a Dating bot on Telegram.

How do I open JacUpdates Bot (@jacupdates_bot) on Telegram?+

Open the bot profile on tgdio, then use the View Bot / Open in Telegram button to launch @jacupdates_bot in the Telegram app or web client and start chatting for free.

Is JacUpdates Bot a good Dating bot to try?+

On tgdio you can check JacUpdates Bot's rating, user reviews, ranking, and available commands before opening it. Compare it with similar Dating bots in the same category.

Where can I see JacUpdates Bot commands and reviews?+

On tgdio, open the @jacupdates_bot bot page for commands, ratings, user reviews, and ranking. Read recent reviews and try the listed commands after opening the bot in Telegram.