Gift Fest Telegram Bot photo

Telegram Bot

Gift Fest

@giftfest_botPublic Bot

The biggest gift festival on Telegram! 🎁 Every day β€” new gifts, fun tasks, thousands of prizes, and tons of fun! πŸŽ„

I'm a Bot
Type
β€”
Rating
Feb 2, 2026
Created
Feb 2, 2026, 11:46 PM
Updated
View Bot

You are viewing English content. To see content in other languages, change the language of the site.

Bot Information

Bot Information
Bot NameGift Fest
Username@giftfest_bot
CategoryProductivity
Ratingβ€”
LanguageEnglish
CountryUnited States
TypeI'm a Bot
CreatedFeb 2, 2026
Last UpdatedFeb 2, 2026 β€’ 236 days ago
StatusActive

Ranking

Global Ranking
#37182-195
Language Ranking
#11615-88
Category Ranking
#88-1

β€”

Score

Directory Score

Combines ratings, ranking position, and profile completeness so you can compare bots quickly.

Rating

Login required

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Gift Fest Telegram bot?+

Gift Fest (@giftfest_bot) is a Telegram bot in the Productivity category. The biggest gift festival on Telegram! 🎁 Every day β€” new gifts, fun tasks, thousands of prizes, and tons of fun! πŸŽ„

How do I open Gift Fest (@giftfest_bot) on Telegram?+

Open the bot profile on tgdio, then use the View Bot / Open in Telegram button to launch @giftfest_bot in the Telegram app or web client and start chatting for free.

Is Gift Fest a good Productivity bot to try?+

On tgdio you can check Gift Fest's rating, user reviews, ranking, and available commands before opening it. Compare it with similar Productivity bots in the same category.

Where can I see Gift Fest commands and reviews?+

On tgdio, open the @giftfest_bot bot page for commands, ratings, user reviews, and ranking. Read recent reviews and try the listed commands after opening the bot in Telegram.